Skip To Main Content
* Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) special program
** Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) & Gifted Academy special programs
*** Offers Adult Education program

Staff Directory

1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 77 constituents

Julie Abbot

EC LI INCLUSION PARA 7.0 HR
School: ext. 69347

Hind Abdulrahman

EC LUNCH AIDE 3.0 HR
School:

Nada Abedrabbo

EC ELL PARA 7.0 HR
School:

Joanna Adams

EC INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.0 HR
School: ext. 68842

Marwah Alboyasen

EC LUNCH AIDE 3.0 HR
School:

Hadel Alwaaeli

EC LUNCH AIDE 3.0 HR
School:

Renee Anderson

EC INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.0 HR
School: ext. 68939

Kimberly Andrews

EC INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.0 HR
School:

Deborah Bailey

EC INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.0 HR
School: ext. 67242

Kirsten Banzhaf

ITINERANT PROCEDURAL COACH EC
School:

Heather Belknap

EC LIBRARY PARA 7.0 HR
School: ext. 69040

Amy Bliss

SCHOOL NURSE
School: ext. 35013

Sara Bockover

EC TEAM RESOURCE TCHR

Markesha Brown-Currin

OP1 - OFFICE PROFESSIONAL 1
School: ext. 69774

Kalliopi Bruck

EC EARLY CHILDHOOD TEACHER
School: ext. 68035

Tara Cagnoni

KNDR TRANSITION SUP PROF 9M
School:

Kathryn Carr

EC EARLY CHILDHOOD TEACHER
School: ext. 68383

Jenna Cooper

EC TEAM RESOURCE TCHR
School: ext. 68395

Diane Cruz

OP2 - OFFICE PROFESSIONAL 2
School: ext. 35013

Darcy Dunn

PRINCIPAL EC

Lorraine Errico

EC INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.0 HR
School: ext. 71355

Terri Fader

EC HEALTH TECHNICIAN 7.0 HR

Marilyn Ferlauto

EC INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.0 HR
School: ext. 69761

Andrea Ferling

EC LI INCLUSION PARA 7.0 HR
School:

Paige Fitton

EARLY CHILDHOOD TCHR ALL-DAY
School: ext. 71927

Samantha Flannery

SPEECH & LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST
School:

Maria Fonseca

EC ELL PARA 7.0 HR
School: ext. 69050

Jan Forsgren

EC LI PARA 7.0 HR
School: ext. 68823

Sarah Gray

SPEECH & LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST
School: ext. 71320

Ashely Hodges

EC EARLY CHILDHOOD TEACHER
School: ext. 71815

Wendy Hoffmann

2ND CK/SAT COORD/HD CASH 5.5
School:

Lory Hollon

EC INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.0 HR
School:

Chelsey Hoover

EC LI PARA 7.0 HR
School: ext. 69937

Kathleen Hroncich

INTENSIVE INCLUSION SUP SPLT
School: ext. 68264

Rebecca Ingraham

EC INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.0 HR
School: ext. 71962

Ashley Jack

EC SPED INSTRUCTIONAL TCHR
School: ext. 68665

Rebecca Johnson

EC EARLY CHILDHOOD TEACHER
School: ext. 68517

Rebecca Kallstrom

EC EARLY CHILDHOOD TEACHER
School: ext. 68532

Diana Keaster

EC INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.0 HR
School: ext. 71114

Polly Keller

EC TEAM RESOURCE TCHR
School: ext. 67283

Colleen Kielczynski

EC SPED BUILDING PARA 7.0 HR
School: ext. 35007

Lesya Kozlovsky

EC EARLY CHILDHOOD TEACHER
School: ext. 67569

Ana Kreiman

EC INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.0 HR
School:

Kristine Lafranca

EC LI/AU PARA
School: ext. 68847

Joann Long

SPEECH & LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST

Nancy Love

EC INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.0 HR
School:

Robert Mcculloh

INTENSIVE INCLUSION SUP SPLT

Lisa Meeks

EC EARLY CHILDHOOD TEACHER
School: ext. 67858

Jeanette Mendoza

EC EARLY CHILDHOOD TEACHER
School: ext. 71688

Maria Mercado

EC LUNCH AIDE 3.0 HR
School:

Chelsea Mercurio

SOCIAL WORKER
School: ext. 71725

Sarah Meyers

EC LI/AU TEACHER
School: ext. 68297
1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 77 constituents